Calendar
  1. Men
  2. Ladies
  3. Other
  4. Junior
Grid
Grid
List
Oct 2019
M
Monday
T
Tuesday
W
Wednesday
T
Thursday
F
Friday
S
Saturday
S
Sunday
30
01
Men Performance Squad training
19:45 - 21:30
02
03
Men's Club session
19:45 - 21:30
Men's 1's, 2's, 3's training
19:45 - 21:30
04
U12 Girls Training
18:00 - 19:30
U12 Boys Training
18:00 - 19:30
U14 Boys Training
19:30 - 21:00
+1 more
05
Ladies 3s
11:00
Men's 5s
12:00
Ladies 2s
12:00
+11 more
06
Girls U14 Tornadoes
10:45
Girls U12 Elves
12:00
Girls U12 Imps
12:00
+6 more
07
Girls U16 Tigers
19:30
U16 Boys Training
18:40 - 20:00
U16 Girls Training
19:00 - 20:00
08
Men Performance Squad training
19:45 - 21:30
09
10
Men's 1's, 2's, 3's training
19:45 - 21:30
Men's Club session
19:45 - 21:30
11
U12 Girls Training
18:00 - 19:30
U12 Boys Training
18:00 - 19:30
Junior GK training
18:30 - 19:45
+3 more
12
Ladies 2s
10:00
Men's 4s
11:30
Men's 5s
11:30
+12 more
13
Girls U12 Wizards
12:00
Girls U12 Imps
13:30
Girls U12 Elves
15:30
+5 more
14
U16 Boys Training
18:40 - 20:00
U16 Girls Training
19:00 - 20:00
15
Men Performance Squad training
19:45 - 21:30
16
17
Men's 1's, 2's, 3's training
19:45 - 21:30
Men's Club session
19:45 - 21:30
18
U12 Boys Training
18:00 - 19:30
U12 Girls Training
18:00 - 19:30
Junior GK training
18:30 - 19:45
+3 more
19
Old Peculiars
TBC
Ladies 4s
TBC
Ladies 2s
11:00
+12 more
20
Girls U16 Jaguars
13:00
Girls U14 Tornadoes
13:00
Girls U12 Imps
15:30
+4 more
21
U16 Boys Training
18:40 - 20:00
U16 Girls Training
19:00 - 20:00
Oct 22, 2019
Men Performance Squad training
19:45 - 21:30
23
24
Men's 1's, 2's, 3's training
19:45 - 21:30
Men's Club session
19:45 - 21:30
25
U12 Boys Training
18:00 - 19:30
U12 Girls Training
18:00 - 19:30
U14 Girls Training
19:30 - 21:00
+1 more
26
Ladies 4s
TBC
Ladies 5s
TBC
Ladies 2s
11:00
+10 more
27
28
U16 Boys Training
18:40 - 20:00
U16 Girls Training
19:00 - 20:00
29
Men Performance Squad training
19:45 - 21:30
30
31
Men's 1's, 2's, 3's training
19:45 - 21:30
Men's Club session
19:45 - 21:30
01
02
03